Kuva aastat:

Pähklipureja

Lavastuse põhiandmed

  • Vanemuine
  • Pär Isberg
  • Rootsi
  • tantsulavastus
  • klassikaline tants
  • lapsed: 6 - 11
  • Suure maja saal
  • 2
  • 785
  • 26.11.2004

Lavastuse meeskond

    Fotod

    Etendused

    Mängupaik Aasta Etend. arv Külast.
    Suure maja saal (Vanemuise 6) 2016 2 785
    Suure maja saal (Vanemuise 6) 2015 6 2346
    Suure maja saal (Vanemuise 6) 2014 9 3689
    Suure maja saal (Vanemuise 6) 2013 6 3075
    Suure maja saal (Vanemuise 6) 2011 7 3488
    Suure maja saal (Vanemuise 6) 2010 1 710
    Suure maja saal (Vanemuise 6) 2012 8 3699
    Aastad kokku:
    2010 1 710
    2011 7 3488
    2012 8 3699
    2013 6 3075
    2014 9 3689
    2015 6 2346
    2016 2 785

    Osades

    Janek Savolainen Puck; Robin Polina Žukova Lotta; Lumehelves; Suur lill (valss) Marina Tšebotarjova Majateenija; Lumehelves; Suur lill (valss) Anna Iliv Majateenija; Lumekuninganna; Lumehelves; Karamell; Suur lill (valss) Andrei Bessov Söepõletaja; Suur lill (valss) Anton Iakovlev Söepõletaja; Rotikuningas; Politseinik; Paukkompvek; Suur lill (valss) Vladimirs Latišonoks Onu Sinine; Rott; Paukkompvek; Suur lill (valss) Monty Koer Prick Viktor Larionov Petter; Rott; Paberist lumemees Dmitri Ponomarjov Rotikuningas; Rott; Paukkompvek; Suur lill (valss) Kaili Kasetalu Lumekuninganna; Lumehelves; Suur lill (valss) Marianna Pugatšova Politseiniku proua; Lumehelves; Suur lill (valss) Ivo Nudinš Politseiniku laps; Rott; Karamell; Paberist lumemees; Suur lill (valss) Natalja Gontšarova Lotta; Lumehelves; Suur lill (valss) Hirotaka Seki Petter; Rott; Paberist lumemees Julia Litvinenko Henriette; Madame Pompadour Aivar Kallaste Johanna Tarand tantsija Andrus Laur Tantsiv härra Rita Dolgihh Maria Goltsman Pagari proua; Lumehelves; Paukkompvek; Suur lill (valss) Alens Piskunovs Šiva; Leopard; Hunt; Ahv; Šaakal Maarja Paugus Rosella Ruslan Stepanov Aurora isa Marika Aidla Vanatädi Mari Savitski Giselle Kristaps Kikulis Hilarion, metsnik Pavel Mokrov Pagar; Rott; Tantsurott; Paberist lumemees; Suur lill (valss) Katre Unt-Lidmets Pagari proua Triin Aare Sõdur; Säraküünal Anna Gavronski Sõdur Merike Reiljan Sõdur; Säraküünal Eva Luts Sõdur Laura Järve Sõdur Saskia Sadrak Sõdur; Säraküünal Jevgenia Volohhova Sõdur; Säraküünal Ksenia Smirnova Sõdur Marina Valujevski Sõdur Olga Statsevitš Lumehelves; Karamell; Suur lill (valss) Tanja-Tuulikki Tolppola Lumehelves; Suur lill (valss) Darli Thomson Lumehelves; Karamell; Suur lill (valss) Liisa Laanisto Sõdur; Säraküünal Helen Tooming Sõdur Anna Krivošei Pagari laps; Lumehelves Jelena Karpova Pagari laps; Korstnapühkija laps; Piparkook Oleg Siljanov Pagari laps; Rott; Tantsurott; Suur lill (valss) Antons Purvinš Kaupmees; Rott; Karamell; Paberist lumemees; Suur lill (valss) Iiris-Johanna Salmenmaa Kaupmehe proua; Lumehelves; Suur lill (valss) Veronika Vallimäe Kaupmehe laps; Lumehelves; Suur lill (valss) Valmar Pantšenko Korstnapühkija; Rott; Piparkook; Tantsurott; Suur lill (valss) Sirje Põder Korstnapühkija proua; Lumehelves; Suur lill (valss) Karina Domiševa Korstnapühkija laps; Lumehelves; Suur lill (valss) Saile Langsepp Sõdur; Säraküünal Annika Kaasik Sõdur Anželika Prohhožai Sõdur; Säraküünal Lilian Sarapuu Lumehelves; Paukkompvek; Suur lill (valss)